Austria - Landesliga
Austria

Best Austria - Landesliga Odds

Upcoming Austria - Landesliga Matches

Special Offers

Back Spurs At 25/1 To Win Vs Chelsea

Back Spurs to win at their new home of Wembley against Chelsea on Sunday with huge odds of 25/1! Max stake of £1 for new customers.

Huge 25/1 on Man Utd to Win vs Swansea

Get a massive 25/1 on Manchester United to defeat Swansea this weekend in the Premier League! Max bet of £1 for new customers.

Massive 25/1 on Mayweather to Win!

Get a massive 25/1 on Floyd Mayweather to out box Conor McGregor in Las Vegas! Max bet of £1 for new customers.

Huge 20/1 on Mayweather to Defeat McGregor!

Capitalize on Floyd Mayweather to win in Vegas against Conor McGregor! Max bet of £1 for new customers.

40/1 on McGregor to Win vs Mayweather!

Get massive 40/1 odds on UFC's Conor McGregor to defeat Floyd Mayweather in Las Vegas in a straight boxing match! Max stake of £1.

Number of substitutions

3
SC Austria Lustenau II
3
SV Hallwang
3
FC Bizau
#
Name
Club
Substitution
1
SC Austria Lustenau II
3
2
SV Hallwang
3
3
FC Bizau
3
4
SC Imst
2.75
5
SV Kirchbichl
2.75
6
FC Zirl
2.5
7
ASK Bruck/Leitha
2.5
8
Bürmoos
2.5
9
SC Admira Dornbirn
2.5
10
SV Oberwart
2.5
11
FC Puch
2.5
12
Hallein n.i.u
2.5
13
FC Langenegg
2.5
14
SK Blitzschutz Pfister Ebbs
2.34
15
SVG Reichenau
2.14
16
ASV 13
2.1
17
WSG Swarovski Wattens II
2.06
18
ASKÖ Oedt
2
19
Zeltweg
2
20
SV Mattersburg II
2
21
FC Sankt Michael im Lavanttal
2
22
ASKÖ Donau Linz
2
23
SV Schattendorf
2
24
SV Frohnleiten
2
25
SC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld
2
26
SPG Mötz / Silz
2
27
SC Kundl
1.93
28
SV Kematen
1.93
29
SV Hall
1.85
30
Mettersdorf
1.84
31
Berndorf
1.8
32
Spratzern
1.75
33
Völs
1.75
34
SV Fügen
1.67
35
VST Völkermarkt
1.57
36
FC Alberschwende
1.5
37
ASKÖ Gmünd
1.5
38
FC Kitzbühel
1.5
39
Zirl
1.42
40
SV Innsbruck
1.39
41
TSV Neumarkt
1.38
42
SV Telfs
1.33
43
SK Treibach
1.33
44
FC Bergheim
1.27
45
SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
1.25
46
FC Höchst
1.25
47
FC Zell am See
1.25
48
Krems
1.25
49
Rapid Lienz
1.25
50
TuS Heiligenkreuz
1.25
51
Ardagger
1.25
52
UFC Markt Allhau
1.25
53
FC Austria XIII
1.23
54
SK Horitschon Unterpetersdorf
1.2
55
SC Eltersdorf
1.1
56
Dornbirner SV
1.1
57
Donaufeld
1.03
58
SV Wals-Grünau
1
59
Dolomit Eberstein
1
60
DSG Union Perg
1
61
SV Wurmla
1
62
SC Retz
1
63
SVG Bleiburg
1
64
SV Bad Schallerbach
1
65
Post
1
66
SV Spittal an der Drau
1
67
SK Bischofshofen
1
68
Sportunion Mauer
0.98
69
ASK Elektra
0.93
70
SV Straßwalchen
0.84
71
SAK Klagenfurt
0.82
72
SV Wimpassing
0.75
73
SV Kuchl
0.75
74
SC Wiener Viktoria
0.75
75
ASK Kottingbrunn
0.73
76
FC Wels
0.7
77
ATUS Ferlach
0.7
78
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
0.69
79
SV Lendorf
0.67
80
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf
0.65
81
SK Maria Saal
0.63
82
SC Zwettl
0.6
83
SCV Waidhofen / Thaya
0.6
84
SC Mannswörth
0.59
85
USC Wallern
0.56
86
ISS Admira Landhaus
0.55
87
SC Team Wiener Linien
0.54
88
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
0.54
89
SVG Bleiburg
0.5
90
Union Innsbruck
0.5
91
ASK Voitsberg
0.5
92
SC Herz Pinkafeld
0.5
93
Favoritner AC
0.49
94
FK Karabakh
0.45
95
SV Feldkirchen
0.45
96
SC Ostbahn XI
0.43
97
Gersthofer SV
0.39
98
SV Leobendorf
0.36
99
1. Simmeringer SC
0.35
100
FC Deutschkreutz
0.33
101
SV Haitzendorf
0.3
102
SV Wienerberg
0.28
103
Union Vöcklamarkt
0.25
104
Union Hallein
0.17
105
SV Langenrohr
0.13
106
FC Zeltweg
0
107
SAK Klagenfurt
0
108
SV Bad Ischl
0
109
Union Weißkirchen
0
110
SV Eberstein
0
111
SV Bio Perlinger Wörgl
0
112
Wildon
0
113
Wallern
0
114
UFC Altenmarkt
0
115
Grieskirchen
0
116
Golling
0
117
SV Grün Weiß Micheldorf
0
118
ASKÖ Donau Linz
0
119
Elektra
0
120
SV Gmunden
0
121
Klingenbach
0
122
Lebring
0
123
FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil
0
124
SC Globasnitz
0
125
Wolfsberger Athletik Club Amateure
0
126
UFC Jennersdorf
0
127
ASKÖ Klingenbach
0
128
ASV 13 Wien
0
129
SV Leithaprodersdorf
0
130
SV Mattersburg II
0
131
Post SV Wien
0
132
FC Hallein 04
0
133
Salzburger AK 1914
0
134
SV Matrei und Umgebung
0
135
SC Imst
0
136
FC Wolfurt
0
137
SC Golling
0
138
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
0
139
SV Sierning
0
140
ATSV Wolfsberg
0
141
SV Gaflenz
0
142
SV Stegersbach
0
143
Young Style Wienerberg
0
144
Sankt Margarethen
0
145
SCU Ardagger
0
146
Admira Technopool
0
147
SR Donaufeld Wien
0
148
SC Mannsdorf
0
149
SV Neuberg
0
150
Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis
0
151
Union Edelweiß Linz
0
152
SV Wals-Grünau
0
153
ASV Spratzern
0
154
SV Grödig II
0
155
Kremser SC
0
156
SC Neudörfl
0
157
SK Kühnsdorf Klopeinersee
0
158
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
0
159
Neuhofen/Ried Amateure
0
160
SV Gady Raika Lebring
0
161
SC Liezen
0
162
USV St. Anna am Aigen
0
163
ASV Draßburg
0
164
FK Austria Wien
0
165
SV Kematen
0
166
FC Puch
0
167
SV Eberau
0
168
SK Maria Saal
0
169
Atus Ferlach
0
170
UFC Purbach am See
0
171
SK CHT Austria Meiningen
0
172
SV Neuhofen / SV Ried Amateure
0
173
TSU Bramberg
0
174
SK Jenbach
0
175
Wattens II
0
176
SK Kühnsdorf Klopeinersee
0

Number of cards (average)

5.5 0.5
SK CHT Austria Meiningen
4.5 0.5
SV Kematen
3.5 0.5
SK Kühnsdorf Klopeinersee
#
Name
Club
Cards
1
SK CHT Austria Meiningen
5.5 0.5
2
SV Kematen
4.5 0.5
3
SK Kühnsdorf Klopeinersee
3.5 0.5
4
SV Hallwang
3.5 0
5
FC Hallein 04
3 0.5
6
SV Oberwart
3 0.5
7
SK Bischofshofen
3 0.5
8
Bürmoos
2.5 1
9
FC Langenegg
3.5 0
10
SC Imst
3.5 0
11
SV Haitzendorf
3.1 0.2
12
Wattens II
3.25 0
13
FK Austria Wien
3.25 0
14
Dornbirner SV
2.9 0.2
15
SC Golling
3 0
16
Klingenbach
2.75 0.25
17
FC Bizau
2.5 0.5
18
SK Jenbach
3 0
19
SV Bio Perlinger Wörgl
2.5 0.5
20
Atus Ferlach
3 0
21
SV Langenrohr
2.79 0.17
22
Post SV Wien
2.75 0.17
23
SK Maria Saal
2.5 0.38
24
FC Austria XIII
2.54 0.31
25
SV Schattendorf
2.67 0.17
26
SVG Bleiburg
2.4 0.4
27
SV Mattersburg II
2.75 0
28
Spratzern
2.5 0.25
29
USV St. Anna am Aigen
2.75 0
30
SK Maria Saal
2.5 0.19
31
SAK Klagenfurt
2.4 0.29
32
ASKÖ Gmünd
2.5 0.17
33
FC Deutschkreutz
2.59 0.09
34
SV Wimpassing
2.5 0.17
35
SV Telfs
2.58 0.09
36
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf
2.3 0.35
37
SC Globasnitz
2.6 0
38
SCV Waidhofen / Thaya
2.4 0.2
39
SV Lendorf
2.39 0.17
40
FC Alberschwende
2 0.5
41
TSU Bramberg
2.5 0
42
SCU Ardagger
2.5 0
43
Stripfing
2.5 0
44
ASK Voitsberg
2.5 0
45
SC Liezen
2.5 0
46
SV Wals-Grünau
2.5 0
47
ASKÖ Oedt
2.5 0
48
SC Austria Lustenau II
2.5 0
49
DSG Union Perg
2.5 0
50
SC Admira Dornbirn
2.5 0
51
SAK Klagenfurt
2 0.5
52
FC Bergheim
2.08 0.42
53
SC Team Wiener Linien
2.31 0.16
54
ATUS Ferlach
2.1 0.35
55
SV Leobendorf
2.31 0.07
56
SPG Mötz / Silz
2.38 0
57
Young Style Wienerberg
2.38 0
58
ASKÖ Klingenbach
2.34 0
59
SC Retz
2.17 0.17
60
Krems
2.25 0
61
FC Höchst
2.25 0
62
FC Zell am See
1.25 1
63
SC Imst
2.25 0
64
FC Kitzbühel
2.25 0
65
SV Spittal an der Drau
2.25 0
66
SC Ostbahn XI
2.17 0.07
67
SV Eberau
2.22 0
68
SV Kematen
2.08 0.14
69
SV Gmunden
2.1 0.1
70
ASK Elektra
2.16 0.04
71
SK Kühnsdorf Klopeinersee
2.17 0
72
Sportunion Mauer
1.95 0.18
73
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
2 0.13
74
WSG Swarovski Wattens II
2.13 0
75
VST Völkermarkt
2 0.12
76
Union Vöcklamarkt
1.88 0.17
77
SV Fügen
2 0
78
Hallein n.i.u
1.5 0.5
79
UFC Markt Allhau
2 0
80
SV Frohnleiten
2 0
81
SV Mattersburg II
1.88 0.13
82
SV Bad Ischl
2 0
83
SV Eberstein
2 0
84
Ardagger
2 0
85
ASK Kottingbrunn
1.73 0.28
86
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
1.5 0.5
87
SV Leithaprodersdorf
2 0
88
Dolomit Eberstein
2 0
89
SC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld
2 0
90
TuS Heiligenkreuz
1.75 0.25
91
Lebring
2 0
92
Union Weißkirchen
2 0
93
Zeltweg
2 0
94
Post
1.91 0.09
95
Sankt Margarethen
2 0
96
FC Wolfurt
2 0
97
SVG Bleiburg
2 0
98
Salzburger AK 1914
2 0
99
FC Zeltweg
2 0
100
TSV Neumarkt
1.88 0.13
101
FC Wels
2 0
102
SV Neuberg
1.84 0.17
103
SC Herz Pinkafeld
2 0
104
SC Wiener Viktoria
1.75 0.22
105
SC Mannswörth
1.96 0
106
Union Innsbruck
1.65 0.3
107
SV Feldkirchen
1.75 0.15
108
ASV 13 Wien
1.8 0.1
109
SV Wals-Grünau
1.8 0.1
110
SV Innsbruck
1.72 0.17
111
ATSV Wolfsberg
1.63 0.25
112
SV Hall
1.8 0.05
113
Gersthofer SV
1.77 0.08
114
SR Donaufeld Wien
1.75 0.09
115
Völs
1.84 0
116
SV Grödig II
1.67 0.17
117
SK Treibach
1.79 0.04
118
SC Zwettl
1.5 0.3
119
SC Eltersdorf
1.8 0
120
Favoritner AC
1.66 0.11
121
SV Kirchbichl
1.67 0.09
122
ASKÖ Donau Linz
1.63 0.13
123
Wildon
1.5 0.25
124
ASV Draßburg
1.75 0
125
SC Mannsdorf
1.75 0
126
SV Gaflenz
1.75 0
127
USC Wallern
1.75 0
128
FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil
1.5 0.25
129
Union Edelweiß Linz
1.63 0.13
130
SC Neudörfl
1.75 0
131
Wolfsberger Athletik Club Amateure
1.75 0
132
SV Wurmla
1.67 0.09
133
SC Kundl
1.64 0.07
134
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
1.69 0
135
Mettersdorf
1.67 0
136
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
1.6 0.06
137
SK Horitschon Unterpetersdorf
1.6 0
138
Union Hallein
1.42 0.17
139
FK Karabakh
1.55 0
140
SVG Reichenau
1.39 0.14
141
SV Wienerberg
1.5 0.03
142
Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis
1.5 0
143
UFC Purbach am See
1.5 0
144
Berndorf
1.4 0.1
145
ISS Admira Landhaus
1.46 0.05
146
UFC Jennersdorf
1.5 0
147
Kremser SC
1.5 0
148
SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
1.5 0
149
UFC Altenmarkt
1.5 0
150
SV Neuhofen / SV Ried Amateure
1 0.5
151
ASV Spratzern
1.5 0
152
Donaufeld
1.39 0.09
153
1. Simmeringer SC
1.31 0.16
154
Zirl
1.42 0
155
ASV 13
1.4 0
156
SV Stegersbach
1.34 0
157
ASK Bruck/Leitha
1.33 0
158
Golling
1.13 0.13
159
Neuhofen/Ried Amateure
1.25 0
160
SV Straßwalchen
1.17 0
161
SV Gady Raika Lebring
1 0
162
SV Bad Schallerbach
1 0
163
SV Grün Weiß Micheldorf
1 0
164
Elektra
1 0
165
SK Blitzschutz Pfister Ebbs
1 0
166
SV Kuchl
1 0
167
FC Sankt Michael im Lavanttal
1 0
168
SV Matrei und Umgebung
1 0
169
FC Puch
0.75 0.25
170
FC Puch
1 0
171
ASKÖ Donau Linz
1 0
172
Rapid Lienz
0.75 0
173
SV Sierning
0.5 0
174
Wallern
0.5 0
175
FC Zirl
0.5 0
176
Grieskirchen
0.5 0
177
Admira Technopool
0 0

Attacks

167
FC Zeltweg
157.75
Spratzern
154.17
ASK Bruck/Leitha
#
Name
Club
Attack
1
FC Zeltweg
167
2
Spratzern
157.75
3
ASK Bruck/Leitha
154.17
4
SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
150
5
SV Mattersburg II
145.63
6
FC Sankt Michael im Lavanttal
140.5
7
USV St. Anna am Aigen
137.25
8
Berndorf
136.5
9
FC Puch
135
10
Bürmoos
132.5
11
SV Bad Schallerbach
128.25
12
Atus Ferlach
127
13
Wolfsberger Athletik Club Amateure
124.75
14
Rapid Lienz
123
15
SV Neuhofen / SV Ried Amateure
123
16
SK Maria Saal
122.25
17
SV Grödig II
121.67
18
Grieskirchen
120.5
19
SV Matrei und Umgebung
120
20
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
119
21
ASK Voitsberg
118.34
22
FC Wolfurt
117.5
23
SC Imst
117.5
24
SV Grün Weiß Micheldorf
117.5
25
FC Puch
117
26
Mettersdorf
115.34
27
SV Bad Ischl
115
28
Hallein n.i.u
114
29
ASKÖ Donau Linz
113.84
30
Völs
113.17
31
Klingenbach
113
32
FC Höchst
113
33
Neuhofen/Ried Amateure
113
34
SV Fügen
112.67
35
SC Golling
112.5
36
FC Hallein 04
112
37
UFC Markt Allhau
111.75
38
FC Kitzbühel
111.25
39
ASV 13 Wien
111.1
40
TSV Neumarkt
110.88
41
SC Globasnitz
110
42
SV Stegersbach
110
43
SVG Bleiburg
109.6
44
SC Zwettl
109.6
45
SC Austria Lustenau II
109.5
46
Zeltweg
109.5
47
SC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld
109.5
48
SK Kühnsdorf Klopeinersee
109.17
49
Salzburger AK 1914
109
50
SK Bischofshofen
108.5
51
SC Admira Dornbirn
108.5
52
SV Gaflenz
108
53
SV Gmunden
107.8
54
SK Kühnsdorf Klopeinersee
107
55
ASK Kottingbrunn
106.89
56
ASV Draßburg
106.25
57
FC Deutschkreutz
106.08
58
SK CHT Austria Meiningen
106
59
SVG Bleiburg
105.75
60
SV Wals-Grünau
105.5
61
SK Blitzschutz Pfister Ebbs
105.5
62
SC Kundl
105.42
63
VST Völkermarkt
105.25
64
USC Wallern
104.06
65
SK Treibach
103.9
66
SC Herz Pinkafeld
103.8
67
Golling
103.25
68
SV Feldkirchen
102.65
69
FC Langenegg
102.5
70
FC Bergheim
102.46
71
SV Spittal an der Drau
101.75
72
Union Edelweiß Linz
101.75
73
Dornbirner SV
101.5
74
SAK Klagenfurt
101.5
75
ATSV Wolfsberg
100.75
76
FC Alberschwende
100.75
77
WSG Swarovski Wattens II
98.93
78
SV Kematen
98.43
79
FC Wels
98.4
80
ASKÖ Gmünd
97.38
81
SV Kirchbichl
97.25
82
Ardagger
96.5
83
SC Retz
96
84
SAK Klagenfurt
95.32
85
SV Lendorf
95.06
86
FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil
94.75
87
Union Hallein
94.5
88
UFC Altenmarkt
93.5
89
FC Zell am See
93.25
90
FC Zirl
93
91
SV Leobendorf
92.69
92
ASKÖ Donau Linz
92.5
93
SV Innsbruck
92.34
94
SV Schattendorf
91.67
95
DSG Union Perg
91
96
ASKÖ Oedt
90.5
97
Union Vöcklamarkt
89.54
98
ASV 13
89.1
99
SVG Reichenau
88.73
100
SV Hall
88.05
101
Lebring
88
102
ATUS Ferlach
88
103
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf
87.4
104
Wallern
87
105
SV Frohnleiten
86.5
106
Zirl
86.09
107
SV Wurmla
85.25
108
SV Kuchl
84.88
109
TuS Heiligenkreuz
84.75
110
SV Sierning
84.5
111
Union Weißkirchen
84
112
SC Eltersdorf
84
113
SK Maria Saal
83.13
114
SCV Waidhofen / Thaya
82.9
115
SV Langenrohr
82.88
116
FC Bizau
82.5
117
SV Wals-Grünau
82
118
Krems
81.25
119
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
81
120
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
80.34
121
SV Straßwalchen
77.17
122
SC Wiener Viktoria
77.08
123
SV Oberwart
77
124
Sankt Margarethen
76.5
125
FC Austria XIII
76.31
126
SPG Mötz / Silz
74.13
127
SV Wimpassing
72.83
128
SV Telfs
72.67
129
SV Eberau
71.08
130
Donaufeld
69.25
131
Post
68.91
132
Union Innsbruck
68.61
133
Sportunion Mauer
67.73
134
1. Simmeringer SC
67.58
135
SV Leithaprodersdorf
67
136
Dolomit Eberstein
66.34
137
SK Horitschon Unterpetersdorf
65.1
138
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
64.79
139
SC Mannsdorf
64.5
140
SC Mannswörth
64.13
141
FK Karabakh
63.91
142
SV Haitzendorf
63.9
143
SC Team Wiener Linien
63.2
144
UFC Purbach am See
62.92
145
SV Eberstein
60
146
Stripfing
59.5
147
Post SV Wien
59
148
ASK Elektra
58.39
149
Wildon
58.25
150
Kremser SC
54.5
151
SC Ostbahn XI
52.63
152
Elektra
51
153
SCU Ardagger
50.75
154
Gersthofer SV
50.11
155
SV Hallwang
50
156
Favoritner AC
47.41
157
SR Donaufeld Wien
43.27
158
UFC Jennersdorf
40.67
159
SV Wienerberg
35.03
160
SC Neudörfl
34
161
Young Style Wienerberg
30.5
162
ISS Admira Landhaus
30.41
163
SV Neuberg
25.17
164
SV Mattersburg II
24.13
165
ASKÖ Klingenbach
22.34
166
FK Austria Wien
13.5
167
TSU Bramberg
12.5
168
SV Bio Perlinger Wörgl
0
169
Wattens II
0
170
ASV Spratzern
0
171
SC Liezen
0
172
SK Jenbach
0
173
SV Kematen
0
174
SC Imst
0
175
Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis
0
176
Admira Technopool
0

Corners

8.5
SV Grün Weiß Micheldorf
7.5
SAK Klagenfurt
7.5
SV Mattersburg II
#
Name
Club
Corner
1
SV Grün Weiß Micheldorf
8.5
2
SAK Klagenfurt
7.5
3
SV Mattersburg II
7.5
4
Grieskirchen
7.5
5
SV Matrei und Umgebung
7.5
6
SC Liezen
7.5
7
SCU Ardagger
7.25
8
SK Horitschon Unterpetersdorf
7.2
9
FC Kitzbühel
7
10
Hallein n.i.u
7
11
SV Bio Perlinger Wörgl
7
12
SV Eberstein
7
13
SV Bad Ischl
6.75
14
Admira Technopool
6.5
15
Spratzern
6.5
16
SC Wiener Viktoria
6.43
17
SV Wurmla
6.25
18
ASK Bruck/Leitha
6.17
19
ASKÖ Donau Linz
6.17
20
SC Mannsdorf
6.13
21
FC Deutschkreutz
6.09
22
SK Jenbach
6
23
FC Langenegg
6
24
SC Imst
6
25
FC Bizau
6
26
Salzburger AK 1914
6
27
SC Golling
6
28
ASV 13 Wien
6
29
FC Zell am See
6
30
SV Neuberg
6
31
Wildon
6
32
SC Eltersdorf
6
33
Klingenbach
6
34
Golling
5.88
35
SC Neudörfl
5.75
36
SV Leobendorf
5.75
37
Union Innsbruck
5.75
38
FC Alberschwende
5.75
39
FC Wels
5.6
40
Kremser SC
5.5
41
SV Oberwart
5.5
42
Elektra
5.5
43
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
5.5
44
ASKÖ Oedt
5.5
45
SK Kühnsdorf Klopeinersee
5.5
46
SV Wals-Grünau
5.5
47
SV Sierning
5.5
48
FC Puch
5.5
49
1. Simmeringer SC
5.47
50
SV Wienerberg
5.37
51
ASKÖ Klingenbach
5.33
52
ASK Voitsberg
5.33
53
VST Völkermarkt
5.32
54
ASKÖ Donau Linz
5.25
55
TuS Heiligenkreuz
5.25
56
ASV Draßburg
5.25
57
SV Gaflenz
5.25
58
SC Kundl
5.22
59
Sportunion Mauer
5.2
60
SC Retz
5.17
61
SV Langenrohr
5.17
62
SV Grödig II
5.17
63
SV Feldkirchen
5.15
64
Union Edelweiß Linz
5.13
65
SC Ostbahn XI
5.12
66
SVG Bleiburg
5.1
67
FK Karabakh
5.09
68
SV Lendorf
5.06
69
SV Frohnleiten
5
70
SV Fügen
5
71
SV Wals-Grünau
5
72
SV Wimpassing
5
73
SV Innsbruck
5
74
FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil
5
75
SVG Bleiburg
5
76
SC Imst
5
77
SV Leithaprodersdorf
5
78
SK Blitzschutz Pfister Ebbs
5
79
ATSV Wolfsberg
5
80
UFC Markt Allhau
5
81
SR Donaufeld Wien
5
82
Neuhofen/Ried Amateure
5
83
DSG Union Perg
5
84
SV Eberau
5
85
SK Treibach
4.96
86
FC Austria XIII
4.96
87
SC Mannswörth
4.96
88
ISS Admira Landhaus
4.96
89
Favoritner AC
4.93
90
Union Vöcklamarkt
4.92
91
ASK Kottingbrunn
4.89
92
TSV Neumarkt
4.88
93
USC Wallern
4.88
94
SPG Mötz / Silz
4.88
95
ATUS Ferlach
4.85
96
SV Telfs
4.84
97
UFC Jennersdorf
4.83
98
SV Gmunden
4.8
99
Dornbirner SV
4.8
100
Rapid Lienz
4.75
101
FK Austria Wien
4.75
102
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf
4.75
103
Wattens II
4.75
104
Donaufeld
4.73
105
SC Zwettl
4.7
106
SV Schattendorf
4.67
107
ASK Elektra
4.66
108
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
4.66
109
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
4.63
110
SK Maria Saal
4.63
111
UFC Purbach am See
4.59
112
Post SV Wien
4.59
113
Zirl
4.59
114
SC Team Wiener Linien
4.54
115
FC Zirl
4.5
116
SK Kühnsdorf Klopeinersee
4.5
117
SCV Waidhofen / Thaya
4.5
118
Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis
4.5
119
SK Bischofshofen
4.5
120
Berndorf
4.5
121
SV Gady Raika Lebring
4.5
122
Bürmoos
4.5
123
SV Bad Schallerbach
4.5
124
SV Hall
4.45
125
SAK Klagenfurt
4.43
126
SV Kirchbichl
4.42
127
Völs
4.42
128
SV Haitzendorf
4.4
129
ASV 13
4.4
130
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
4.38
131
Gersthofer SV
4.38
132
FC Bergheim
4.35
133
SV Stegersbach
4.34
134
ASKÖ Gmünd
4.33
135
SC Globasnitz
4.3
136
USV St. Anna am Aigen
4.25
137
SVG Reichenau
4.25
138
Ardagger
4.25
139
SV Kuchl
4.25
140
Post
4.14
141
Young Style Wienerberg
4.13
142
SV Kematen
4.07
143
WSG Swarovski Wattens II
4.06
144
SC Austria Lustenau II
4
145
SK CHT Austria Meiningen
4
146
TSU Bramberg
4
147
Zeltweg
4
148
FC Sankt Michael im Lavanttal
4
149
FC Zeltweg
4
150
SC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld
4
151
Krems
4
152
SV Spittal an der Drau
3.94
153
SV Mattersburg II
3.88
154
SK Maria Saal
3.87
155
Sankt Margarethen
3.75
156
Union Hallein
3.67
157
SC Herz Pinkafeld
3.67
158
SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
3.63
159
SC Admira Dornbirn
3.5
160
Union Weißkirchen
3.5
161
Wallern
3.5
162
Atus Ferlach
3.5
163
SV Neuhofen / SV Ried Amateure
3.5
164
SV Hallwang
3.5
165
SV Straßwalchen
3.5
166
Mettersdorf
3.5
167
Dolomit Eberstein
3.34
168
FC Höchst
3.25
169
Wolfsberger Athletik Club Amateure
3.25
170
FC Wolfurt
3
171
ASV Spratzern
3
172
UFC Altenmarkt
3
173
FC Hallein 04
3
174
Stripfing
3
175
SV Kematen
2.5
176
FC Puch
2.5
177
Lebring
2

×

Do you want your own football betting feed for free?

Personalize your feed by following more:
  • Teams
  • Leagues

Great choice! You'll now have the upper hand with all :name: best offers. Let's add some more preferences to tailor your Smartbets experience.

You are following :name: Let's add some more preferences to tailor your Smartbets experience.

Yes, I want my own feed

Already have an account? Log in
Smartbets is certified partner with . Betting via Smartbets is monitored by .
Menu
Search
Log in to smartbets

Don't have an account? Sign up
Sign up to smartbets

By signing up, you agree to Smartbets Terms and conditions and Privacy Policy
Bet slip

Bet with your bookies at Smartbets.

Add a bet to get started.